Watch Drama by Ishibashi Renji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishibashi Renji

Name: Ishibashi Renji
Native name: 石橋蓮司
Also Known as: いしばし れんじ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 9, 1941