Watch New Drama by Ishida Yuriko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishida Yuriko

Name: Ishida Yuriko
Native name: 石田ゆり子 (いしだ ゆりこ)
Given name: Ishida Yuriko
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 3, 1969

Yuriko Ishida is a Japanese actress and essayist from Nagoya. She is the older sister of Hikari Ishida, also an actress.