Watch Drama by Ishimaru Kenjiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishimaru Kenjiro

Name: Ishimaru Kenjiro
Native name: 石丸健二郎
Also Known as: Ishimaru Kenjirou
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 1, 1953

Kenjirou Ishimaru is a Japanese actor and announcer. He is best known for his role in Kamen Rider series Kamen Rider Den-O as the owner of the DenLiner. He has also appeared in multiple competitions of Sasuke as a competitor and during that time has become one of only two people to fall off the Rolling Log obstacle in the First Stage and take the log with them. Ishimaru is currently voicing the narrator in the anime series Toriko.