Watch Drama by Ishizuka Hidehiko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishizuka Hidehiko

Name: Ishizuka Hidehiko
Native name: 石塚英彦
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 6, 1962