Watch Drama by Ito Yuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ito Yuki

Name: Ito Yuki
Native name: 伊藤友樹
Also Known as: Itō Yūki; Itou Yuuki;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 24, 1985

Japanese actor from Tokyo. Height: 175cm.