Watch Drama by Izumi Masayuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Izumi Masayuki

Name: Izumi Masayuki
Native name: 泉政行
Given name: Izumi Masayuki
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 12, 1980
Died: July 28, 2015

Name: 泉政行
Name (romaji): Izumi Masayuki
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-May-12
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 171cm
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Nest