Watch Drama by Jittaleela Suppanad Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jittaleela Suppanad

Name: Jittaleela Suppanad
Native name: ศุภนาฎ จิตตลีลา
Also Known as: Tina Suppanad; Tina; ติ๊นา;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: February 12, 1991

Suppanad Jittaleela, also known as Tina Suppanad is a Chinese - Thai actress, DJ, model and singer (The Painter band), who became famous after playing the lead role of "Kim" from the movie Yes or No which was her first movie. Because of the success of her movie, she became famous across Asia especially in China. Talking about Tina's fashion, a lot of people noticed her tomboy style. Also, people are questioning about her sexual orientation after the success of her movie Yes or No and as what she said on her interviews, she is a sweet girl and her tomboy style makes her comfortable. Indeed that Tina is every bit of girl, she wears skirt sometimes when attending in university and she thinks that having her kind of style is cute and that makes her unique in her own way.