Watch Drama by Jun So Min Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jun So Min

Name: Jun So Min
Native name: 전소민
Given name: Jun So Min
Also Known as: Jeon So Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 7, 1986

Jun So Min was born on April 7th 1986. She's South Korean actress. Her height is 169 cm and weight 46 kg. University: Dongduk Women's University. Talent agency: Star K Entertainment.
(Source:DramaWiki)