Watch Drama by Jung Yoo Mi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jung Yoo Mi

Name: Jung Yoo Mi
Native name: 정유미
Also Known as: Jeong Yu Mi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 23, 1984

Jeong Yu Mi is a South Korean actress. Yu Mi made her debut in a Lotte Xylitol chewing gum commercial in 2003 and afterwards played minor roles in several TV series and movies. She became a household name after portraying a gentle girlfriend in A Thousand Days' Promise, and a scheming secretary in Rooftop Prince. In 2013, she joined the cast of MBC TV's reality show "We Got Married" and is paired up with Jung Joon Young.