Watch Drama by Kashu Toshiki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kashu Toshiki

Name: Kashu Toshiki
Native name: 賀集 利樹
Given name: Kashu Toshiki
Also Known as: Kashū Toshiki
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 16, 1978

Toshiki Kashu played Shouichi Tsugami, the titular rider of Kamen Rider Agito. He later reprised this role in Kamen Rider Decade: All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker. Most recently, Toshiki Kashu reprised his role as Kamen Rider Agito, alongside several other Kamen Rider alumni, in the video game Super Climax Heroes, which was released on November 29, 2012.