Watch Drama by Kim Geun Hyung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Geun Hyung

Name: Kim Geun Hyung
Native name: 김근형
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 23, 1990

A model whose first acting role was the Naver Web Drama "Aftermath" as the antagonist, Kim Jun Ku. He also took part in the ost of "Aftermath", singing a duet with Navi in "Why Are You Shaking Me".