Watch Drama by Kim Hye Seong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Hye Seong

Name: Kim Hye Seong
Native name: 김혜성
Also Known as: Kim Hye Sung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 14, 1988

Kim Hye-seong (Hangul: 김혜성; also spelt Kim Hye-sung; born January 14, 1988) is a South Korean actor and model.