Watch New Drama by Kim Ji Woo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Ji Woo

Name: Kim Ji Woo
Native name: 김지우
Given name: Kim Jung Eun
Also Known as: Kim Jeong Eun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 22, 1983

Kim Ji Woo, real name Kim Jung Eun, is a South Korean actress and model, born on November 22, 1983.
She attended the Dongduk Women's College.
Kim debuted in 2001, in the movie Mago and the MBC drama Delicious Proposal.
[dramawiki]