Watch Drama by Kim Jin Goo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Jin Goo

Name: Kim Jin Goo
Native name: 김진구
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 30, 1946