Watch Drama by Kim Min Suk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Min Suk

Name: Kim Min Suk
Native name: 김민석
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 15, 1990

Kim Min Seok auditioned on a TV talent show Superstar K3, However he got eliminated early. Later on, he performed at the semi finals with 3 other contestants who got eliminated early as well. He also debuted as an actor in tvN's "Shut Up! Flower Boy Band" (acting as Seo Kyungjong, part of fictional band Eye Candy).