Watch Drama by Kim Sang Ho Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Sang Ho

Name: Kim Sang Ho
Native name: 김상호
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 24, 1970