Watch Drama by Kim Sung Oh Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Sung Oh

Name: Kim Sung Oh
Native name: 김성오
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 30, 1977

Kim Sung Oh is a South Korean actor, born in 1978.

He debuted in 2003, with a role in the movie "Sword in the Moon".

He showed his versatility as an actor with his role as hilarious secretary Kim in Secret Garden as well as in the dramatic movie The Man from Nowhere, where he's a deranged criminal.