Watch New Drama by Kim Young Kwang Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Young Kwang

Name: Kim Young Kwang
Native name: 김영광
Also Known as: Kim Yeong Kwang
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 11, 1987

He started his career as a model and has walked the runways of world-renowned designers such as Alexander McQueen, Vivienne Westwood and Etro. In 2008, he was the first Asian model to walk Dior Homme's show.
Entertainment: Choii Entertainment