Watch Latest Update Drama by Kitamura Yukiya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kitamura Yukiya

Name: Kitamura Yukiya
Native name: 北村有起哉
Given name:
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 29, 1974

Kitamura Yukiya, born April 29, 1974 in Tokyo, is a Japanese actor. His older sister is actress Kitamura Yuri. His father was the late actor Kitamura Kazuo.
(Source: Nippon Cinema)