Watch Drama by Kobayashi Megumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kobayashi Megumi

Name: Kobayashi Megumi
Native name: 小林恵
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: April 24, 1977

a female Japanese model, actress, and singer from Kanagawa, Japan and is employed by A-team Production. In 2006, Megumi Kobayashi made her debut as a Jazz singer with new name "meg".