Watch Drama by Koike Yui Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Koike Yui

Name: Koike Yui
Native name: 小池唯
Also Known as: こいけ ゆい; ウサコ; Usako;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: April 4, 1991

Yui Koike (小池 唯 Koike Yui?, born April 4, 1991 in Saitama, Japan) is a Japanese gravure idol and actress known for her role as Ahim de Famille/Gokai Pink in the 2011 Super Sentai series Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger. She is also a member of a idol group named "Tomato n'pine" (or Tomapai for short). Koike is affiliated with Four Springs.