Watch Drama by Kubota Yuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kubota Yuki

Name: Kubota Yuki
Native name: 久保田 悠来
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 15, 1981

Yuki Kubota (久保田 悠来 Kubota Yūki?) is a Japanese actor who played Takatora Kureshima (Kamen Rider Zangetsu/Zangetsu Shin) in Kamen Rider Gaim. He is also a model and is also well known for playing the role of Atobe Keigo in TenyMyu.