Watch Drama by Kudoh Youki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kudoh Youki

Name: Kudoh Youki
Native name: 工藤 夕貴
Also Known as: Yoki Kudo;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: January 17, 1971

Japanese actress and singer. She won the award for best newcomer at the 6th Yokohama Film Festival for The Crazy Family. She also won the award for best actress at the 16th Hochi Film Award for War and Youth.