Watch New Drama by Kuwae Sakina Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kuwae Sakina

Name: Kuwae Sakina
Native name: 桑江咲菜
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: May 6, 1992

Kuwae Sakina is a Japanese actress, tarento and idol.