Watch New Drama by Lee Dong Wook Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Dong Wook

Name: Lee Dong Wook
Native name: 이동욱
Also Known as: Wookie, Seol Gong Chan
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 6, 1981

Lee Dong Wook is a South Korean actor. He is best known for his leading roles in the television dramas My Girl, La Dolce Vita and Scent of a Woman. Making his debut in 1999, Lee Dong Wook had acted in a number of TV series before hitting stardom in 2005 hit romantic comedy My Girl. It also made him a Korean wave star.