Watch Drama by Lee Jae Yoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Jae Yoon

Name: Lee Jae Yoon
Native name: 이재윤
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 15, 1984

Lee Jae Yoon is a Korean-Canadian model turned actor. He made his first television appearance in Nonstop 5 in 2005. Since then he has appeared in several dramas. However he received major recognition after appearing on the cover of Men'sHealth Korea with Korean pop singer Lee Hyori.
Lee attended Dongguk University majoring in Theatre.