Watch Drama by Lee Jong Soo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Jong Soo

Name: Lee Jong Soo
Native name: 이종수
Also Known as: Lee Jong Su
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: October 21, 1976