Watch Most Popular Drama by Lee Joo Seung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Joo Seung

Name: Lee Joo Seung
Native name: 이주승
Also Known as: Yi Ju Seung; Lee Ju Seung;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 20, 1989