Watch Drama by Lee Yi Kyung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Yi Kyung

Name: Lee Yi Kyung
Native name: 이이경
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 8, 1989

Lee Yi Kyung is a South Korean actor and model. He can play the djembe, cajon, and flute.