Watch Drama by Lo Wes Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lo Wes

Name: Lo Wes
Native name: 宏正
Given name: Luo Hong Zheng
Also Known as: ATEN; Si Wei Hong Zheng; 寺唯宏正; Wes; Hong Zheng;
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 26, 1989

Actor / singer / model
member of "Wu Hu Jiang" and "SpeXial"