Watch Drama by Luewisetphaibun Pimchanok Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Luewisetphaibun Pimchanok

Name: Luewisetphaibun Pimchanok
Native name: พิมพ์ชนก ลือวิเศษไพบูลย์
Also Known as: Fern; Baifern, Phimchanok Luewisetphaibun
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: September 30, 1992

Phimchanok Luewisetphaibun is a Thai actress and model. She is best known in her lead role as Nam in the hit A Little Thing Called Love with Mario Maurer.