Watch Drama by MacDonald Ray Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

MacDonald Ray

Name: MacDonald Ray
Native name: เรย์ แมคโดนัลด์
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Male
Born: May 21, 1977

Ray MacDonald is a Thai actor. He is half Thai and half Scottish. He won Best Actor awards at the Thailand National Film Association Awards in 1997 and 1998 for his roles in Fun Bar Karaoke, the debut feature by Pen-Ek Ratanaruang, and O-Negative, which co-starred Tata Young. MacDonald has also been featured in Fake and the Pang Brothers' The Eye 10.