Watch Drama by Manaying Sucharat Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Manaying Sucharat

Name: Manaying Sucharat
Native name: สุชาร์ มานะยิ่ง
Also Known as: Aom; ออม; Aom Sushar; Sushar Manaying; Aom Sucharat Manaying;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: January 9, 1988

Sucharat Manaying (Nickname: Aom) is a Thai actress. In 2010 and 2012, Aom played the role of Pie in the Thai film "Yes or No" and "Yes or No 2" with Tina Suppanad Jitaleela. By 2013, Aom played the role of Yoon/Choi Eun Suh (originally played by Song Hye Kyo in the Thai remake of" Autumn in My Heart" opposite of Jesadaporn Pholdee. And by 2014, Aom was chosen to play the role of Han Ji Eun (originally played by Song Hye Kyo) in the Thai version of hit Korean drama "Full House" which she was paired by actor singer Pirath Nitipaisankul who is a part of Golf & Mike.