Watch Drama by Miyasako Hiroyuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Miyasako Hiroyuki

Name: Miyasako Hiroyuki
Native name: 宮迫博之
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 31, 1970

Hiroyuki Miyasako (宮迫博之, Miyasako Hiroyuki) is a Japanese actor and comedian, born on March 31, 1970 in Nishiyodogawa-ku, Osaka, Japan.
He plays the boke in Ameagari Kesshitai.
He won the award for Best Supporting Actor at the 28th Hochi Film Awards for Thirteen Steps and Wild Berries, 2003.