Watch Drama by Mizuishi Atomu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mizuishi Atomu

Name: Mizuishi Atomu
Native name: 水石亜飛夢
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 1, 1996

Atomu Mizuishi (水石亜飛夢 Mizuishi Atomu), also spelled as Mizuishi Atom, is a Japanese actor from the Kanagawa Prefecture of Japan. He's currently headed by Straight Entertainment.
His hobbies include playing guitar and kendo, notably he was previously the captain of his school's kendo club and participated in various kendo tournaments as well.