Watch Drama by Mizushima Hiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mizushima Hiro

Name: Mizushima Hiro
Native name: 水嶋 ヒロ
Given name: Saito Tomohiro
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 13, 1984

Hiro Mizushima, born Tomohiro Saitō, is a Japanese writer and former model and actor. He appeared in a number of Japanese TV dramas, such as Hanazakari no Kimitachi e and Zettai Kareshi, before giving up his acting career to become a writer. He came out of his retirement for the main role of Sebastian Michaelis in a live-action adaptation of popular manga and anime Kuroshitsuji.