Watch Drama by Mori Erika Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mori Erika

Name: Mori Erika
Native name: 森絵梨佳
Also Known as: もり えりか
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 4, 1988

Mori Erika is a former model of CANDy and was part of the mostly U-15 idol group Doll's Vox. She now models for SEVENTEEN.