Watch Drama by Na Hae Ryung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Na Hae Ryung

Name: Na Hae Ryung
Native name: 나해령
Also Known as: Hae Ryung ; Na Hae Ryeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 11, 1994

Education: School of Performing Arts Seoul
KPOP group: current member of BESTie, former member of EXID
She starred in HIGH4's headache