Watch Drama by Nam Gyu Ri Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nam Gyu Ri

Name: Nam Gyu Ri
Native name: 남규리
Given name: Nam Mi Jeong
Also Known as: Nam Kyu Ri ; Nam Mi Jung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 26, 1985

From 2006-2009, she was the leader of KPOP group See Ya. Gyu Ri left the group due to contract disputes and because she wanted to become an actress.