Watch Drama by Nam Joo Hyuk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nam Joo Hyuk

Name: Nam Joo Hyuk
Native name: 남주혁
Also Known as: Nam Ju Hyuk; Nam Ju Hyeok;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 22, 1994

The model in Akdong Musician's "200%" and "Give Love" MV.
Organization: K-Plus
Debut Date: 10/17/2013 (Songzio Homme 2014 s/s collection)