Watch Drama by Ng Carrie Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ng Carrie

Name: Ng Carrie
Native name: 吴家丽
Given name: Wu Jia Li
Also Known as: Ka-Lai Ng; 吳家麗;
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: November 30, 1963

Carrie Ng is a Hong Kong actress well known for both Category-III cult and mainstream films. She won Best Actress at the 1993 Golden Horse Film Festival awards for her performance in Remains of a Woman and Best Supporting Actress at the 2000 Hong Kong Film Awards for The Kid.