Watch Drama by Nomura Shuhei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nomura Shuhei

Name: Nomura Shuhei
Native name: 野村周平
Given name: Nomura Shuhei
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 14, 1993

Nomura Shuhei, born 14 November, 1993 in Kobe, Japan, is a japanese actor. He works for the japanese talent agency Amuse. His debut rule was as Suzu Kitamura in the 2010 tv series Shinsengumi: Peace Maker. His hobbies are snowboarding, skateboarding, baseball and music dj. He was one of the "Team handsome", The Handsome Show live 2012, including the japanese idols Miura Haruma, Sato Takeru, Kamiki Ryunosuke and others.