Watch Drama by Okunuki Kaoru Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Okunuki Kaoru

Name: Okunuki Kaoru
Native name: 奥貫薫
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 22, 1970

Okunuki Kaoru is a Japanese actress and narrator.