Watch Drama by Ozawa Majyu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ozawa Majyu

Name: Ozawa Majyu
Native name: 小沢真珠
Also Known as: おざわ まじゅ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: January 7, 1977