Watch Drama by Park Hee Soon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Hee Soon

Name: Park Hee Soon
Native name: 박흮ėˆœ
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 13, 1970

Park Hee Soon was born on February 13th 1970. He is a South Korean actor. Height: 180cm (5ft 11in).
Weight: 70kg (154lbs). Graduated from Department of Theatre, Seoul Institute of Arts and was a member of the Mokwha Repertory Company from 1990 to 2001. He's known for his dark and deep voice,