Watch Latest Update Drama by Park Jin Hee Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Jin Hee

Name: Park Jin Hee
Native name: 박진희
Also Known as: Princess
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 8, 1978

Park Jin-hee (born January 8, 1978) is a South Korean actress. She is best known for her leading roles in the television series Please Come Back, Soon-ae, War of Money, and Giant, as well as for the film Shadows in the Palace.
Park married her boyfriend, a lawyer, on May 11, 2014 at the Hotel Shilla.