Watch Drama by Ruan Ethan Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ruan Ethan

Name: Ruan Ethan
Given name: Juan Ching Tien
Also Known as: 小天; Xiao Tian; Ethan Juan; Ruan Jing Tian
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 8, 1982

Ethan Ruan, born on 8 November 1982 in Taichung, Taiwan, is a Taiwanese actor and model. He is sometimes credited as Juan Ching-Tien or Ruan Jing-Tian. He rose to prominence in the Taiwanese drama "Fated To Love You", and is the 2010 Best Leading Actor winner of the 47th Golden Horse Awards for his role in "Monga".