Watch Drama by Sato Shori Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Sato Shori

Name: Sato Shori
Native name: 佐藤勝利
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 30, 1996

Sato Shori is a member of Johnny & Associates in the group Sexy Zone