Watch Drama by Seo Ye Ji Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Seo Ye Ji

Name: Seo Ye Ji
Native name: 서예지
Also Known as: Suh Ye Ji;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: April 6, 1990

Actress and model