Watch Drama by Shiono Akihisa Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Shiono Akihisa

Name: Shiono Akihisa
Native name: 塩野 瑛久
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 3, 1996

Shiono Akihisa is a new Japanese actor.